Дата |
Дней |
Маршрут круиза |
Теплоход |
КРУИЗЫ ПО ЗОЛОТОМУ КОЛЬЦУ 2024 ГОДА |
24.04-28.04.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
27.04-01.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Лунная соната |
27.04-01.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
28.04-03.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич (Кремль) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
Родная Русь |
30.04-05.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Генерал Лавриненков |
30.04-05.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Симфония севера |
01.05-06.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Константин Симонов |
01.05-05.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Дубна – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Россия |
02.05-08.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Городец (Дивеево) – Кострома – Мышкин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
02.05-07.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
02.05-07.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
04.05-08.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
05.05-09.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
06.05-10.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Симфония севера |
06.05-10.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Хвойный Бор – Дубна (Наукоград) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Коприно – Ярославль (Толгский Монастырь / Ростов Великий) – Тутаев – Углич (Кремль) – Калязин – Тверь (Торжок/Ржев) – Москва |
Родная Русь |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Плес – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Кинешма – Юрьевец – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Две столицы |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кинешма – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Генерал Лавриненков |
06.05-11.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Россия |
07.05-11.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Константин Симонов |
07.05-11.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Максим Литвинов |
08.05-12.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
08.05-12.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
08.05-12.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Дубна – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Огни большого города |
09.05-14.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва |
Лунная соната |
10.05-14.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
12.05-18.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Городец – Чкаловск – Кострома – Дубна – Москва |
Россия |
12.05-18.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Ярославль – Коприно – Углич – Москва |
Николай Чернышевский |
12.05-17.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
12.05-16.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Антон Чехов |
13.05-17.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
13.05-19.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Кинешма – Плес – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
14.05-18.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
15.05-19.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Тверь – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
16.05-21.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
18.05-22.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Углич – Калязин – Москва |
Георгий Жуков |
19.05-24.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома (Ипатьевский монастырь) – Ярославль – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Углич (Кремль) – Тверь (Музей Козла / Завод Афанасий) – Москва |
Родная Русь |
19.05-24.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Кинешма – Углич – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
20.05-25.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Коприно – Углич – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
20.05-24.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
20.05-24.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Президент |
20.05-25.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва |
Александр Бенуа |
22.05-28.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Дубна – Ярославль – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Маленький принц |
24.05-28.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Тверь (Музей Козла / Завод Афанасий) – Углич (Кремль) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Ярославль – Тутаев – Москва |
Родная Русь |
27.05-31.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Дубна – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
27.05-31.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
27.05-02.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Чкаловск – Городец – Кострома – Дубна – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
28.05-01.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Россия |
01.06-05.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
02.06-06.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
02.06-07.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Кинешма – Углич – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
03.06-09.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Коприно – Кинешма – Ярославль (2 дня) – Тутаев – Мышкин – Калязин – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
07.06-11.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Президент |
07.06-12.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
10.06-14.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва |
Маленький принц |
10.06-15.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
10.06-16.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Череповец – Горицы – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Георгий Жуков |
10.06-14.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
10.06-14.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Лев Толстой |
10.06-16.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кинешма – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
11.06-16.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
13.06-18.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
15.06-21.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Городец – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
15.06-21.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Городец – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
16.06-20.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
17.06-22.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва |
Маленький принц |
17.06-22.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
17.06-23.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Дубна – Кострома – Кинешма – Плес – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Мстислав Ростропович |
19.06-25.06.24 |
7 |
Москва – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль (2 дня) – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
23.06-27.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
24.06-28.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Президент |
24.06-29.06.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Мстислав Ростропович |
24.06-28.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
26.06-30.06.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
30.06-05.07.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Москва |
Н.А. Некрасов |
01.07-07.07.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Горицы (Кириллов) – Череповец – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
01.07-06.07.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
01.07-05.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
07.07-13.07.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь (Старица / Завод Афанасий) – Углич (Кремль) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва |
Родная Русь |
07.07-12.07.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
08.07-12.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
08.07-12.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва |
Огни большого города |
09.07-15.07.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Коприно – Кинешма – Ярославль (2 дня) – Тутаев – Мышкин – Калязин – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
15.07-19.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Коприно – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
22.07-26.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Углич – Москва |
Маленький принц |
22.07-26.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
22.07-27.07.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
22.07-27.07.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
24.07-28.07.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Максим Литвинов |
27.07-01.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Коприно – Кинешма – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
28.07-03.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Городец – Чкаловск – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
Александр Бенуа |
28.07-02.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Калязин – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
28.07-01.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
29.07-02.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
29.07-04.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Рыбинск – Коприно – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
29.07-04.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Городец (Дивеево) – Кострома – Мышкин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
03.08-07.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
03.08-07.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва |
Александр Бенуа |
04.08-09.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Лунная соната |
05.08-11.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Кинешма – Плес – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
07.08-11.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Лев Толстой |
09.08-14.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
11.08-16.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Дубна – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
Маленький принц |
12.08-18.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Юрьевец – Плес – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Калязин – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
12.08-18.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Кинешма – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
12.08-18.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Юрьевец – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
13.08-17.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Москва |
Антон Чехов |
19.08-23.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
19.08-23.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Маленький принц |
22.08-28.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Череповец – Горицы – Углич – Москва |
Георгий Жуков |
25.08-31.08.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Городец – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Россия |
25.08-29.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Генерал Лавриненков |
25.08-30.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Кинешма – Дубна – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
26.08-30.08.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
26.08-31.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Ярославль – Углич – Тутаев – Кострома – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
26.08-31.08.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Маленький принц |
27.08-01.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
01.09-05.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Игорь Стравинский |
01.09-07.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь (Старица, Ржев) – Калязин – Плес (Музей Левитана) – Ярославль – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Углич (Кремль) – Москва |
Родная Русь |
02.09-06.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
02.09-08.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Плес – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
02.09-06.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
02.09-06.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
07.09-12.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Александра |
08.09-14.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Дубна – Ярославль – Городец – Чкаловск – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Россия |
09.09-13.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Лунная соната |
09.09-14.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Плес – Углич – Москва |
Георгий Жуков |
09.09-14.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Углич – Тверь – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
09.09-13.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Калязин – Москва |
Президент |
09.09-13.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
11.09-15.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
12.09-17.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Александр Пушкин |
14.09-19.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
15.09-20.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Зосима Шашков |
15.09-21.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кинешма – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Генерал Лавриненков |
15.09-20.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Дубна (Наукоград) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Ярославль (Толгский Монастырь / Ростов Великий) – Калязин (Кашин / В гости к Ягусе Тверской) – Москва |
Родная Русь |
15.09-21.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Городец – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Огни большого города |
16.09-20.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
16.09-21.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
18.09-24.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
18.09-22.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
21.09-25.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
22.09-28.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Тверь – Москва |
Огни большого города |
23.09-27.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
23.09-29.09.24 |
7 |
Москва – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль (2 дня) – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
23.09-27.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Маленький принц |
23.09-27.09.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кинешма – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Игорь Стравинский |
25.09-01.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Городец – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
25.09-30.09.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
28.09-03.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Кинешма – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Лев Толстой |
28.09-03.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Москва |
Огни большого города |
29.09-04.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Тверь – Москва |
Лунная соната |
29.09-04.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Кинешма – Углич – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
30.09-06.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Ярославль – Тутаев – Углич – Калязин – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
30.09-05.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Георгий Жуков |
30.09-06.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Городец – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
30.09-06.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кинешма – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Антон Чехов |
01.10-06.10.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
02.10-06.10.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
06.10-11.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
06.10-10.10.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Георгий Жуков |
07.10-11.10.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич (Кремль) – Мышкин – Кострома – Калязин – Дубна – Москва |
Русь Великая |
07.10-11.10.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Тутаев – Калязин – Москва |
Михаил Танич |
07.10-13.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Городец – Чкаловск – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
07.10-12.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
11.10-17.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
13.10-19.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Лунная соната |
14.10-20.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Мышкин – Тутаев – Ярославль (2 дня) – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
18.10-24.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Городец – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
20.10-25.10.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Тутаев – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
21.10-27.10.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Плес – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
25.10-29.10.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
28.10-01.11.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
28.10-01.11.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
30.10-04.11.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |