Дата |
Дней |
Маршрут круиза |
Теплоход |
27.04-01.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Лунная соната |
27.04-01.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Калязин – Дубна – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
28.04-01.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Тверь – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
28.04-01.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
28.04-30.04.24 |
3 |
Москва – Дубна (Талдом – Спас–Угол) – Калязин (Кашин / В гости к Ягусе Тверской) – Москва |
Русь Великая |
28.04-03.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Плес – Мышкин – Москва |
Волга Дрим |
29.04-03.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич (Кремль) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Кострома – Калязин – Москва |
Родная Русь |
29.04-02.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
29.04-03.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
30.04-02.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Углич – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
30.04-05.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Симфония севера |
01.05-03.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Тверь – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
01.05-06.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Константин Симонов |
01.05-04.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Москва |
Лев Толстой |
01.05-04.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Дубна – Тутаев – Городец (Семенов / Нижний Новгород) – Нижний Новгород |
Русь Великая |
01.05-12.05.24 |
12 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Елабуга – Казань – Чебоксары – Козьмодемьянск – Городец – Кострома – Калязин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Илья Муромец |
01.05-07.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Елабуга – Казань |
Илья Муромец |
01.05-12.05.24 |
12 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Нижний Новгород – Казань – Елабуга – Болгар – Чебоксары – Нижний Новгород – Городец – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лебединое озеро |
01.05-08.05.24 |
8 |
Москва – Калязин – Тутаев – Ярославль – Юрьевец – Кинешма – Кострома – Коприно – Мышкин – Дубна – Москва |
К.А. Тимирязев |
01.05-05.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Дубна – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Россия |
02.05-05.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Тверь – Москва |
Лунная соната |
02.05-05.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
02.05-08.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Городец (Дивеево) – Кострома – Мышкин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
02.05-07.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
02.05-07.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Дубна – Тутаев – Ярославль – Плес – Кострома – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
02.05-07.05.24 |
6 |
Москва (трансфер) Казань – Елабуга – Сарапул (Ижевск, этно) – Пермь – Чайковский – Казань (трансфер) Москва |
Владимир Маяковский |
03.05-05.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Углич – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
03.05-05.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Углич – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
03.05-05.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Тверь (Старица / Завод Афанасий) – Москва |
Родная Русь |
04.05-08.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
04.05-08.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Сергей Дягилев |
04.05-10.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Кинешма – Нижний Новгород – Свияжск – Казань |
Волга Дрим |
05.05-08.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Тверь – Москва |
Огни большого города |
05.05-09.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Мышкин – Москва |
Лев Толстой |
05.05-09.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кинешма – Городец – Ярославль |
Зосима Шашков |
05.05-09.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Лунная соната |
06.05-09.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Тверь – Москва |
Константин Коротков |
06.05-10.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Ярославль – Дубна – Москва |
Симфония севера |
06.05-10.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Мышкин – Москва |
Санкт-Петербург |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Хвойный Бор – Дубна (Наукоград) – Мышкин (Мышиное царство) – Коприно – Ярославль (Толгский Монастырь / Ростов Великий) – Тутаев – Углич (Кремль) – Калязин – Тверь (Торжок/Ржев) – Москва |
Родная Русьг |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Тверь – Мышкин – Плес – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Мустай Карим |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва – Углич – Кострома – Кинешма – Юрьевец – Ярославль – Коприно – Мышкин – Москва |
Две столицы |
06.05-11.05.24 |
6 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Ярославль – Кострома – Мышкин – Москва |
Россия |
06.05-12.05.24 |
7 |
Москва (трансфер) Казань – Мамадыш – Агидель – Сарапул – Пермь – Сарапул (Ижевск, этно) – Казань (трансфер) Москва |
Юрий Никулин |
06.05-09.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Тверь – Углич – Москва |
Феликс Дзержинский |
07.05-11.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Мышкин – Кострома – Углич – Москва |
Константин Симонов |
07.05-11.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Калязин – Ярославль – Углич – Москва |
Максим Литвинов |
08.05-12.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Тутаев – Рыбинск – Калязин – Дубна – Москва |
Григорий Пирогов |
08.05-12.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Углич – Ярославль – Рыбинск – Мышкин – Москва |
Тихий Дон |
08.05-12.05.24 |
5 |
Москва – Дубна – Ярославль – Мышкин – Углич – Москва |
Огни большого города |
09.05-12.05.24 |
4 |
Москва – Углич – Мышкин – Калязин – Хвойный Бор – Москва |
Президент |
09.05-11.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Углич – Москва |
Нижний Новгород |
10.05-12.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Завидово – Тверь – Москва |
Лев Толстой |
10.05-12.05.24 |
3 |
Москва – Углич – Москва |
Симфония севера |